Pronouns: she/her/her
Nicknames: Alona
Birthday: September 23, 1979

Current Home: Lake Sarasota, FL
Schools: Thompson Jr. High, St. Charles High School, Western Illinois University
Job: Miles

Interests: Scott. Amtgard. Movies. Videogames. Dork stuff...ahh....stuff.
Favorite Books: American Gods by Neil Gaiman. A lot of other books I can't think of at midnight.
Favorite Games: Star Wars Lego II

Build a man a fire and he's warm for a night, set a man on fire and he's warm for the rest of his life.

visit Kelly elsewhere online