Pronouns: he/him/his
Nicknames: Nothing polite enough to share.
Birthday: November 5, 1978

Current Home: The Big NYC
Schools: -
Job: Bird Trainer

Interests: My kids.
Favorite Books: Isaac Asimov, Stephen King, and J. R. R. Tolkien.
Favorite Movies: White Men Can't Jump, The Passion, Any sappy Disney movie (those always choke me up).

I love my kids, can't stand their mother, and am very happy living alone training birds.

"I have the power!" -He Man