Pronouns: he/him/his
Nicknames: Rafik M.
Birthday: December 13, 2007

Favorite Books: Craig Talle
Favorite Games: Gravity Falls: The MAGIc begins
Favorite Movies: Falls Places, Gravity Falls Movie, The User.
Favorite Music: theuaE
Favorite TV Shows: Gravity Falls The Complete Series

Yeah.