Gender: female
Height: 5,9
Weight: 158

Birthdate: March 2, 1979
Birthplace: the womb

Current Home: pretty nice
Schools: Done that
Job: Been there

Nicknames: Ghettofantacy
IMs: Dont use them !

Interests: I love to play cards, and spend money !
Favorite Books: Not too many always busy with my kids!
Favorite Games: Spades,Pool,
Favorite Movies: Any thing scary and funny. White Chicks
Favorite Music: I live every thing from hip hop-country
Favorite Places: ANy where i havent been yet
Favorite TV Shows: Big Brother

Family: Not enough
Pets: Hated it !

To much to mention about my upside down life!

OH MY GOD BECkY!